?

Log in

 
 
16 August 2020 @ 03:44 pm
Friends Only  
Sorry, but I decided this should be....





Just ask to be my friend, mmkay? I promise, I don't bite unless you want me to ;D
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
livetechnicolor on August 30th, 2008 02:44 pm (UTC)
WELL ARENT YOU F-F-F-FANCY
WITH YR FRIENDZ ONLY BANNER
AND YR...YR PRIVACY

omg idk idk i just didn't want you to have ~0 comments~ on this post lmao.
ly gurlie~
Are you watching?: Alexfuzzyniffler on August 30th, 2008 04:07 pm (UTC)
IKR? I AM TEH FANCIEST~~~

Heehee, that's so ~thoughtful of you
ly too <3
rian.: patch: nibblesjustranda on September 16th, 2008 03:44 am (UTC)
I found you by way of your fic, and I'd like to keep you around for a while. :)

Adding your journal, if that's alright.
halfmoon_dark on October 11th, 2008 06:32 pm (UTC)


Thought you might wanna see this ^,^

Zac, the king of pranks, JUST GOT PWNED.
Are you watching?: Lolz - Shigurefuzzyniffler on October 20th, 2008 02:12 am (UTC)
*finally watched it* Fantastic. XD
vividcandyflossvividcandyfloss on October 19th, 2008 05:27 am (UTC)
asuodghspdiuf
i am kat sed
you are sarah sinking my glow
add add add me?
i want to see if you are for real
Are you watching?: Smile - Brendonfuzzyniffler on October 20th, 2008 02:05 am (UTC)
Of course of course <333
Stroke the beard thusly // iTuesdaemorrisseyislove on November 17th, 2008 01:37 am (UTC)
oxfordshires on November 28th, 2008 07:56 pm (UTC)
LA LA LA IT IS ME OLIViA AND I LOVE YOU PLEASE ADD ME OK BYE<3333
tanya: smileybilvyxlove_liesx on January 25th, 2009 02:52 pm (UTC)
Hiyaaa, I'm Tanja and I'm a friend with your friend. I added you if that's okay ;P
Are you watching?: Dan :Dfuzzyniffler on January 25th, 2009 03:57 pm (UTC)
That's perfectly fine :D I added you back ^-^
tanyaxlove_liesx on January 25th, 2009 06:28 pm (UTC)
Yeah, cool =]
recycled_ilysrecycled_ilys on July 7th, 2009 11:01 pm (UTC)
kalena from the support group.

I also support your hp relatedness.
Are you watching?fuzzyniffler on July 7th, 2009 11:09 pm (UTC)
Why thank you :D

*for the support, obv. :P

Edited at 2009-07-07 11:09 pm (UTC)
fleurdelisee: ipodsfleurdelisee on August 24th, 2009 06:45 pm (UTC)
I found you in my_0wn_madness's comments and thought you were pretty cool :)

I'm Caro by the way.

Add back?
Are you watching?: ML - Dan :Dfuzzyniffler on August 24th, 2009 07:56 pm (UTC)
I've seen you around there before too :) I'm just to ~shy and stuff.

My name's Sarah if you didn't already know. And I added you back ^^
fleurdelisee: bilvy et siskyfleurdelisee on August 24th, 2009 07:57 pm (UTC)
Oh, I'm shy too. You don't know what it took me to add you. I hesitated with the cursor hovering over 'Add as friend' for like, five minutes xD
Are you watching?: Anti-violence soccer kiss :*fuzzyniffler on August 24th, 2009 09:14 pm (UTC)
Lol I totally know how that goes. I was about to say "You have no idea" but then I was like "lol, oh wait, she does!" XD;;;
fleurdelisee: ryden 1fleurdelisee on August 24th, 2009 09:16 pm (UTC)
Shies united! xD

Your icon is awesome, by the way :D
Are you watching?: Ryden - I can't even...fuzzyniffler on August 24th, 2009 09:56 pm (UTC)
Lol shies. That cracked me up, ngl.

Thanks! :D It's from an anti-violence poster thing that was like "would you beat up your favorite player because of this, too?" And I was like :D Icon tiem.
fleurdelisee: parapluiefleurdelisee on August 24th, 2009 09:58 pm (UTC)
I totally thought that was the plural of shy, lol fail English-second-language skillz xD

It's awesome :D
Are you watching?: Jwalk - Singfuzzyniffler on August 24th, 2009 10:01 pm (UTC)
Your guess is as good as mine as to what it is so XD

:DD (excited face is always an option in times like these!)
your worst nightmarealllover on February 24th, 2010 01:36 pm (UTC)
We were friends on my old journal and you're kinda awesome so I'm adding you on my new one if that's okay with you. :)
Are you watching?: DN Angel - Daisuke smile :Dfuzzyniffler on February 24th, 2010 02:36 pm (UTC)
Yeah okay :) Thanks!
(Deleted comment)
Are you watching?: DN Angel - Daisuke smile :Dfuzzyniffler on March 1st, 2011 02:24 am (UTC)
:) Sounds lovely m'dear~
Twisted I: tom whitetwisted_ream on September 5th, 2011 09:41 pm (UTC)
trollin', trollin', trollin' on the river..
I'm reading your drabbles and I can't find words, they're strange in the great way and I love that.
And I put up my Stuart icon just for you!
Are you watching?: Tom Hardy - Stuartfuzzyniffler on September 5th, 2011 11:07 pm (UTC)
Heee
Aw thank you so much ^///^ I'm glad you like them
B'aww Stuart :D